MAGUS ALGUS JA TÄHTEDE SÄRA

11.02.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
20. L2 E ST - Semi Recalled 7 Couples to 24
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Marks
111 ARSENI MALOVANENKO & ANFISA ANUFRIJEVA 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
112 ROBERT VISNU & LISANDRA ARU 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
113 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 8
115 DMITRI IVANOV & NATALI KAING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
116 GEORG ARTUR JÄMSÄ & ALISIA AUNAPU 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
117 JAKOB AUS & EVA-MARIA TAMMIK 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 6
119 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
121 PEETER PUGAL & GRETE-LIIS TAMMARU 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
123 TRISTAN PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
125 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARYA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
126 DENISS SERGEJEVS & JELIZAVETA DANILOVA 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 9
127 IVAN ŠUMAROV & KAROLINA KLUSSOVA 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Marks
111 ARSENI MALOVANENKO & ANFISA ANUFRIJEVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
112 ROBERT VISNU & LISANDRA ARU 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3
113 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 7
115 DMITRI IVANOV & NATALI KAING 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
116 GEORG ARTUR JÄMSÄ & ALISIA AUNAPU 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 6
117 JAKOB AUS & EVA-MARIA TAMMIK 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
119 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
121 PEETER PUGAL & GRETE-LIIS TAMMARU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
123 TRISTAN PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 9
125 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARYA FOMENKO 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
126 DENISS SERGEJEVS & JELIZAVETA DANILOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 10
127 IVAN ŠUMAROV & KAROLINA KLUSSOVA 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Marks
111 ARSENI MALOVANENKO & ANFISA ANUFRIJEVA 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
112 ROBERT VISNU & LISANDRA ARU 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
113 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 8
115 DMITRI IVANOV & NATALI KAING 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
116 GEORG ARTUR JÄMSÄ & ALISIA AUNAPU 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 6
117 JAKOB AUS & EVA-MARIA TAMMIK 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
119 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
121 PEETER PUGAL & GRETE-LIIS TAMMARU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
123 TRISTAN PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
125 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARYA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 10
126 DENISS SERGEJEVS & JELIZAVETA DANILOVA 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 9
127 IVAN ŠUMAROV & KAROLINA KLUSSOVA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Adjudicators
A. ALEKSANDRS BESSONOVS - LÄTI B. INA KOCETOVA - LÄTI C. KRISTINA TENNOKESE D. IVO KAPPET
E. PEETER MASING F. RYZCARD SONDOVICZ G. RENO OLLE H. SILVIA PURJE
I. RIHARDS BERGS - LÄTI J. AIME LIIV K. JÖRGEN KAPP