EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED STANDARDTANTSUDES

25.03.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
7. Seeniorid 1 - Semi Recalled 6 Couples to 30
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
175 ALEKSANDR MAZKO & NATALIA KIRICHENKO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
176 EINAR TURO & MERLE AUN-ÕUN 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 4
177 GEDIMINAS JÜRJO & KATI KÜMNIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
178 GUNNAR ARRO & ANDRIJA ARRO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
179 HEIKI LIND & VIIVIKA VAHI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 HELMET TOOTS & ELENA SÜGIS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
182 URMAS SAETALU & TRIINU SAETALU 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
183 VITALI RETŠNOI & KERSTI RETŠNAJA 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
184 VÄINO MIIL & KAIA LINKBERG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
175 ALEKSANDR MAZKO & NATALIA KIRICHENKO 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
176 EINAR TURO & MERLE AUN-ÕUN 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
177 GEDIMINAS JÜRJO & KATI KÜMNIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
178 GUNNAR ARRO & ANDRIJA ARRO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
179 HEIKI LIND & VIIVIKA VAHI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
180 HELMET TOOTS & ELENA SÜGIS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
182 URMAS SAETALU & TRIINU SAETALU 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 5
183 VITALI RETŠNOI & KERSTI RETŠNAJA 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
184 VÄINO MIIL & KAIA LINKBERG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
175 ALEKSANDR MAZKO & NATALIA KIRICHENKO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
176 EINAR TURO & MERLE AUN-ÕUN 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
177 GEDIMINAS JÜRJO & KATI KÜMNIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
178 GUNNAR ARRO & ANDRIJA ARRO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
179 HEIKI LIND & VIIVIKA VAHI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 HELMET TOOTS & ELENA SÜGIS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
182 URMAS SAETALU & TRIINU SAETALU 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
183 VITALI RETŠNOI & KERSTI RETŠNAJA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
184 VÄINO MIIL & KAIA LINKBERG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
175 ALEKSANDR MAZKO & NATALIA KIRICHENKO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
176 EINAR TURO & MERLE AUN-ÕUN 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
177 GEDIMINAS JÜRJO & KATI KÜMNIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
178 GUNNAR ARRO & ANDRIJA ARRO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
179 HEIKI LIND & VIIVIKA VAHI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 HELMET TOOTS & ELENA SÜGIS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
182 URMAS SAETALU & TRIINU SAETALU 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
183 VITALI RETŠNOI & KERSTI RETŠNAJA 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
184 VÄINO MIIL & KAIA LINKBERG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
175 ALEKSANDR MAZKO & NATALIA KIRICHENKO 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
176 EINAR TURO & MERLE AUN-ÕUN 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
177 GEDIMINAS JÜRJO & KATI KÜMNIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
178 GUNNAR ARRO & ANDRIJA ARRO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
179 HEIKI LIND & VIIVIKA VAHI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 HELMET TOOTS & ELENA SÜGIS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
182 URMAS SAETALU & TRIINU SAETALU 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 6
183 VITALI RETŠNOI & KERSTI RETŠNAJA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
184 VÄINO MIIL & KAIA LINKBERG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
Adjudicators
A. Petr Odstrcil - Czech Rep. B. Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium C. Claus Wodstrup - Sweden D. Todor Miladinov - Macedonia
E. Jose Rodrigues - Portugal F. Sergey Duvanov - Russian Fed. G. Judit Rimanyi - Hungary H. Robert Bogaart - Netherlands
I. Alicja Majewska - Poland