EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED STANDARDTANTSUDES

25.03.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
6. Lapsed - Round 1 Recalled 18 Couples to 12
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
3 ANDREAS POST & EMMA-KAROLIINE VASNU 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
5 ARTJOM DINDRUG & ANŽELIKA STEPUŠKINA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
6 DANIL ZAGODYRENKO & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
13 HENRI KRISTJAN VALLASTE & KRISTIN KASEMETS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
15 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 7
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 7
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
26 RALF OLIVER PURJE & ELENOR KURISOO 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
27 RASMUS LUHT & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 ROMET IGANUS & MIIA- BRITT OJALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 STEN-ERICH KODU & URSULA PRANTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
32 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 DMITRI ŽELEZNJAKOV & JEKATERINA LEONTJEVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 6
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
3 ANDREAS POST & EMMA-KAROLIINE VASNU 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
5 ARTJOM DINDRUG & ANŽELIKA STEPUŠKINA 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3
6 DANIL ZAGODYRENKO & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
13 HENRI KRISTJAN VALLASTE & KRISTIN KASEMETS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
15 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 6
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 7
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 7
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 RALF OLIVER PURJE & ELENOR KURISOO 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
27 RASMUS LUHT & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 ROMET IGANUS & MIIA- BRITT OJALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 STEN-ERICH KODU & URSULA PRANTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 4
32 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
34 DMITRI ŽELEZNJAKOV & JEKATERINA LEONTJEVA 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
3 ANDREAS POST & EMMA-KAROLIINE VASNU 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
5 ARTJOM DINDRUG & ANŽELIKA STEPUŠKINA 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 4
6 DANIL ZAGODYRENKO & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
13 HENRI KRISTJAN VALLASTE & KRISTIN KASEMETS 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 4
15 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 7
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 7
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 6
26 RALF OLIVER PURJE & ELENOR KURISOO 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 5
27 RASMUS LUHT & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 ROMET IGANUS & MIIA- BRITT OJALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
29 STEN-ERICH KODU & URSULA PRANTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
32 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
34 DMITRI ŽELEZNJAKOV & JEKATERINA LEONTJEVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 7
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
3 ANDREAS POST & EMMA-KAROLIINE VASNU 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
5 ARTJOM DINDRUG & ANŽELIKA STEPUŠKINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
6 DANIL ZAGODYRENKO & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 5
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
13 HENRI KRISTJAN VALLASTE & KRISTIN KASEMETS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
15 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 5
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
26 RALF OLIVER PURJE & ELENOR KURISOO 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
27 RASMUS LUHT & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 ROMET IGANUS & MIIA- BRITT OJALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 STEN-ERICH KODU & URSULA PRANTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
32 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
34 DMITRI ŽELEZNJAKOV & JEKATERINA LEONTJEVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
3 ANDREAS POST & EMMA-KAROLIINE VASNU 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
5 ARTJOM DINDRUG & ANŽELIKA STEPUŠKINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
6 DANIL ZAGODYRENKO & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 7
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
13 HENRI KRISTJAN VALLASTE & KRISTIN KASEMETS 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
15 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
26 RALF OLIVER PURJE & ELENOR KURISOO 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
27 RASMUS LUHT & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 ROMET IGANUS & MIIA- BRITT OJALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 STEN-ERICH KODU & URSULA PRANTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
32 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 DMITRI ŽELEZNJAKOV & JEKATERINA LEONTJEVA 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Adjudicators
A. Virgil Grigore - Romania B. Petr Odstrcil - Czech Rep. C. Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium D. Claus Wodstrup - Sweden
E. Todor Miladinov - Macedonia F. Jose Rodrigues - Portugal G. Sergey Duvanov - Russian Fed. H. Robert Bogaart - Netherlands
I. Alicja Majewska - Poland