EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED STANDARDTANTSUDES

25.03.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
4. Juunior 1 Recalled 7 Couples to 8
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
37 ARIAN MÜÜRISEPP & GRETA KOVALENKO 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
38 ARLET LEVANDI & VIBEKE MARIE VÄLBE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
41 GEORGIO PAIM & AMANDA MATILDA PURJE 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
45 HENRI TÄPSI & LISETTE LAANEMÄE 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
46 JAN KUUSIK & ROBERTA UUSMAA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
48 KERT LUTT & LISANDRA TAMMIK 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
51 MAKSIM KNÕRKOV & MARIA HELENA RAAGA 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
55 MARKUS AIGRO & ANN RENATE STAMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 MARKUS NEEME & SANDRA IVASK 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
57 MARKUS ANDREAS OTSMAA & ANETE VAHA 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
59 MIHKEL MATTIAS MATALOJA & KATARINA SAUN 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
60 NIKOLAI NAZARUK & VIOLETTA NAZARUK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
61 OSKAR PUKK & IRIS TIKERPUU 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
63 RENO SAAMEN & ELIISA RÜÜTEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 ROBI MIKK & ANNA SIFF 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
66 ROBIN VISNU & MARLEN ROOMANN 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
68 RUSLAN ZALOLDINOV & ALEKSA MARTÕNOVA 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 5
69 SANDER SKRABUTENAS & KRISTIIN SAGUR 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
37 ARIAN MÜÜRISEPP & GRETA KOVALENKO 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
38 ARLET LEVANDI & VIBEKE MARIE VÄLBE 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 4
41 GEORGIO PAIM & AMANDA MATILDA PURJE 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
45 HENRI TÄPSI & LISETTE LAANEMÄE 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4
46 JAN KUUSIK & ROBERTA UUSMAA 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
48 KERT LUTT & LISANDRA TAMMIK 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 4
51 MAKSIM KNÕRKOV & MARIA HELENA RAAGA 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
55 MARKUS AIGRO & ANN RENATE STAMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 MARKUS NEEME & SANDRA IVASK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 MARKUS ANDREAS OTSMAA & ANETE VAHA 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
59 MIHKEL MATTIAS MATALOJA & KATARINA SAUN 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
60 NIKOLAI NAZARUK & VIOLETTA NAZARUK 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
61 OSKAR PUKK & IRIS TIKERPUU 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
63 RENO SAAMEN & ELIISA RÜÜTEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 ROBI MIKK & ANNA SIFF 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
66 ROBIN VISNU & MARLEN ROOMANN 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 5
68 RUSLAN ZALOLDINOV & ALEKSA MARTÕNOVA 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
69 SANDER SKRABUTENAS & KRISTIIN SAGUR 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 4
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
37 ARIAN MÜÜRISEPP & GRETA KOVALENKO 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
38 ARLET LEVANDI & VIBEKE MARIE VÄLBE 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
41 GEORGIO PAIM & AMANDA MATILDA PURJE 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 5
45 HENRI TÄPSI & LISETTE LAANEMÄE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 JAN KUUSIK & ROBERTA UUSMAA 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
48 KERT LUTT & LISANDRA TAMMIK 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
51 MAKSIM KNÕRKOV & MARIA HELENA RAAGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 MARKUS AIGRO & ANN RENATE STAMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 MARKUS NEEME & SANDRA IVASK 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
57 MARKUS ANDREAS OTSMAA & ANETE VAHA 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
59 MIHKEL MATTIAS MATALOJA & KATARINA SAUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
60 NIKOLAI NAZARUK & VIOLETTA NAZARUK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
61 OSKAR PUKK & IRIS TIKERPUU 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
63 RENO SAAMEN & ELIISA RÜÜTEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
65 ROBI MIKK & ANNA SIFF 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 4
66 ROBIN VISNU & MARLEN ROOMANN 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
68 RUSLAN ZALOLDINOV & ALEKSA MARTÕNOVA 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 5
69 SANDER SKRABUTENAS & KRISTIIN SAGUR 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 7
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
37 ARIAN MÜÜRISEPP & GRETA KOVALENKO 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
38 ARLET LEVANDI & VIBEKE MARIE VÄLBE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
41 GEORGIO PAIM & AMANDA MATILDA PURJE 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 5
45 HENRI TÄPSI & LISETTE LAANEMÄE 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
46 JAN KUUSIK & ROBERTA UUSMAA 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
48 KERT LUTT & LISANDRA TAMMIK 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 7
51 MAKSIM KNÕRKOV & MARIA HELENA RAAGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
55 MARKUS AIGRO & ANN RENATE STAMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 MARKUS NEEME & SANDRA IVASK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
57 MARKUS ANDREAS OTSMAA & ANETE VAHA 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 6
59 MIHKEL MATTIAS MATALOJA & KATARINA SAUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 NIKOLAI NAZARUK & VIOLETTA NAZARUK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 OSKAR PUKK & IRIS TIKERPUU 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
63 RENO SAAMEN & ELIISA RÜÜTEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 ROBI MIKK & ANNA SIFF 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
66 ROBIN VISNU & MARLEN ROOMANN 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3
68 RUSLAN ZALOLDINOV & ALEKSA MARTÕNOVA 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4
69 SANDER SKRABUTENAS & KRISTIIN SAGUR 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
37 ARIAN MÜÜRISEPP & GRETA KOVALENKO 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 5
38 ARLET LEVANDI & VIBEKE MARIE VÄLBE 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
41 GEORGIO PAIM & AMANDA MATILDA PURJE 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 5
45 HENRI TÄPSI & LISETTE LAANEMÄE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 JAN KUUSIK & ROBERTA UUSMAA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 KERT LUTT & LISANDRA TAMMIK 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
51 MAKSIM KNÕRKOV & MARIA HELENA RAAGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 MARKUS AIGRO & ANN RENATE STAMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 MARKUS NEEME & SANDRA IVASK 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
57 MARKUS ANDREAS OTSMAA & ANETE VAHA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
59 MIHKEL MATTIAS MATALOJA & KATARINA SAUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 NIKOLAI NAZARUK & VIOLETTA NAZARUK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
61 OSKAR PUKK & IRIS TIKERPUU 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
63 RENO SAAMEN & ELIISA RÜÜTEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 ROBI MIKK & ANNA SIFF 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
66 ROBIN VISNU & MARLEN ROOMANN 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
68 RUSLAN ZALOLDINOV & ALEKSA MARTÕNOVA 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 5
69 SANDER SKRABUTENAS & KRISTIIN SAGUR 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Adjudicators
A. Virgil Grigore - Romania B. Petr Odstrcil - Czech Rep. C. Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium D. Claus Wodstrup - Sweden
E. Todor Miladinov - Macedonia F. Jose Rodrigues - Portugal G. Sergey Duvanov - Russian Fed. H. Judit Rimanyi - Hungary
I. Alicja Majewska - Poland