EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED STANDARDTANTSUDES

25.03.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
3. Seeniorid 2 - Semi Recalled 7 Couples to 25
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
190 AIVO TUVI & SIGNE SAARVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 GUNNAR ARRO & ANDRIJA ARRO 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 5
192 HEIKI LIND & VIIVIKA VAHI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 INDREK KASAK & KRISTINE-KRISTI KASAK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
194 INDREK SNIKER & PILLE-PIRET MATALOJA 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
195 JAANUS LEEMETS & JAANIKA LEEMETS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 JANNO SEMIDOR & KIIE SEMIDOR 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 5
197 KULNO KABRAL & MONIKA KABRAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
198 MAIT PIHELGAS & MERLE PIHELGAS 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
199 OLEG SADÕREV & TATJANA KRÕLOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
200 ROMAN PJATAKOV & JULIA PJATAKOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 URMAS SAETALU & TRIINU SAETALU 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
203 VÄINO MIIL & KAIA LINKBERG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
204 MARGUS KRASS & RUTH ROSIMANNUS 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 6
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
190 AIVO TUVI & SIGNE SAARVA 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
191 GUNNAR ARRO & ANDRIJA ARRO 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6
192 HEIKI LIND & VIIVIKA VAHI 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
193 INDREK KASAK & KRISTINE-KRISTI KASAK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
194 INDREK SNIKER & PILLE-PIRET MATALOJA 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
195 JAANUS LEEMETS & JAANIKA LEEMETS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 JANNO SEMIDOR & KIIE SEMIDOR 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
197 KULNO KABRAL & MONIKA KABRAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
198 MAIT PIHELGAS & MERLE PIHELGAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 OLEG SADÕREV & TATJANA KRÕLOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
200 ROMAN PJATAKOV & JULIA PJATAKOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 URMAS SAETALU & TRIINU SAETALU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
203 VÄINO MIIL & KAIA LINKBERG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
204 MARGUS KRASS & RUTH ROSIMANNUS 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 6
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
190 AIVO TUVI & SIGNE SAARVA 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
191 GUNNAR ARRO & ANDRIJA ARRO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
192 HEIKI LIND & VIIVIKA VAHI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
193 INDREK KASAK & KRISTINE-KRISTI KASAK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
194 INDREK SNIKER & PILLE-PIRET MATALOJA 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 6
195 JAANUS LEEMETS & JAANIKA LEEMETS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 JANNO SEMIDOR & KIIE SEMIDOR 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
197 KULNO KABRAL & MONIKA KABRAL 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
198 MAIT PIHELGAS & MERLE PIHELGAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 OLEG SADÕREV & TATJANA KRÕLOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
200 ROMAN PJATAKOV & JULIA PJATAKOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 URMAS SAETALU & TRIINU SAETALU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 VÄINO MIIL & KAIA LINKBERG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
204 MARGUS KRASS & RUTH ROSIMANNUS 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
190 AIVO TUVI & SIGNE SAARVA 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
191 GUNNAR ARRO & ANDRIJA ARRO 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
192 HEIKI LIND & VIIVIKA VAHI 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
193 INDREK KASAK & KRISTINE-KRISTI KASAK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
194 INDREK SNIKER & PILLE-PIRET MATALOJA 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
195 JAANUS LEEMETS & JAANIKA LEEMETS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
196 JANNO SEMIDOR & KIIE SEMIDOR 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 5
197 KULNO KABRAL & MONIKA KABRAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
198 MAIT PIHELGAS & MERLE PIHELGAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 OLEG SADÕREV & TATJANA KRÕLOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
200 ROMAN PJATAKOV & JULIA PJATAKOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 URMAS SAETALU & TRIINU SAETALU 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
203 VÄINO MIIL & KAIA LINKBERG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
204 MARGUS KRASS & RUTH ROSIMANNUS 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 6
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
190 AIVO TUVI & SIGNE SAARVA 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
191 GUNNAR ARRO & ANDRIJA ARRO 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
192 HEIKI LIND & VIIVIKA VAHI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 INDREK KASAK & KRISTINE-KRISTI KASAK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
194 INDREK SNIKER & PILLE-PIRET MATALOJA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
195 JAANUS LEEMETS & JAANIKA LEEMETS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 JANNO SEMIDOR & KIIE SEMIDOR 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
197 KULNO KABRAL & MONIKA KABRAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
198 MAIT PIHELGAS & MERLE PIHELGAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 OLEG SADÕREV & TATJANA KRÕLOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
200 ROMAN PJATAKOV & JULIA PJATAKOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 URMAS SAETALU & TRIINU SAETALU 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
203 VÄINO MIIL & KAIA LINKBERG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
204 MARGUS KRASS & RUTH ROSIMANNUS 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
Adjudicators
A. Virgil Grigore - Romania B. Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium C. Claus Wodstrup - Sweden D. Todor Miladinov - Macedonia
E. Jose Rodrigues - Portugal F. Sergey Duvanov - Russian Fed. G. Judit Rimanyi - Hungary H. Robert Bogaart - Netherlands
I. Alicja Majewska - Poland