EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED STANDARDTANTSUDES

25.03.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
21. Noored 1 - Semi Recalled 6 Couples to 28
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 ALAN ALEKSANDR ANTRIAINEN & ALISA DUPIK 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
116 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
118 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
119 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
121 ILIA ROTAR & SILVIA SUSANNE BARJABIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
123 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
124 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
128 KRIS-JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
131 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
134 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 5
136 ROBIN ALEXANDR VESKUS & ANITA SÕTŠUGOVA 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 7
141 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 ALAN ALEKSANDR ANTRIAINEN & ALISA DUPIK 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 4
116 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
118 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
119 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
121 ILIA ROTAR & SILVIA SUSANNE BARJABIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
123 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
128 KRIS-JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
131 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
136 ROBIN ALEXANDR VESKUS & ANITA SÕTŠUGOVA 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 5
141 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 ALAN ALEKSANDR ANTRIAINEN & ALISA DUPIK 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
116 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
118 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
119 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
121 ILIA ROTAR & SILVIA SUSANNE BARJABIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
123 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
124 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
128 KRIS-JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
131 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
134 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
136 ROBIN ALEXANDR VESKUS & ANITA SÕTŠUGOVA 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 4
141 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 ALAN ALEKSANDR ANTRIAINEN & ALISA DUPIK 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 5
116 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
118 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
119 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 7
121 ILIA ROTAR & SILVIA SUSANNE BARJABIN 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
123 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
124 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 KRIS-JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
131 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
134 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
136 ROBIN ALEXANDR VESKUS & ANITA SÕTŠUGOVA 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
141 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 ALAN ALEKSANDR ANTRIAINEN & ALISA DUPIK 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 5
116 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
118 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
119 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
121 ILIA ROTAR & SILVIA SUSANNE BARJABIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
123 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
124 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
128 KRIS-JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
131 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
134 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
136 ROBIN ALEXANDR VESKUS & ANITA SÕTŠUGOVA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
141 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
Adjudicators
A. Virgil Grigore - Romania B. Petr Odstrcil - Czech Rep. C. Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium D. Claus Wodstrup - Sweden
E. Todor Miladinov - Macedonia F. Sergey Duvanov - Russian Fed. G. Judit Rimanyi - Hungary H. Robert Bogaart - Netherlands
I. Alicja Majewska - Poland