EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED STANDARDTANTSUDES

25.03.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
20. Lapsed - Semi Recalled 6 Couples to 23
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 5
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 4
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 6
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
Adjudicators
A. Virgil Grigore - Romania B. Petr Odstrcil - Czech Rep. C. Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium D. Claus Wodstrup - Sweden
E. Todor Miladinov - Macedonia F. Jose Rodrigues - Portugal G. Sergey Duvanov - Russian Fed. H. Robert Bogaart - Netherlands
I. Alicja Majewska - Poland