EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED STANDARDTANTSUDES

25.03.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
19. Noored 1 - Round 2 Recalled 12 Couples to 21
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 ALAN ALEKSANDR ANTRIAINEN & ALISA DUPIK 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
116 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
118 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
119 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
120 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & ANETT SANDBERG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 ILIA ROTAR & SILVIA SUSANNE BARJABIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
122 JÜRGEN TOSSO & AGNETA VAHTRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 4
124 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
125 KASPAR EERIK MAARAND & BRITTA UNT 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
128 KRIS-JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
129 KRISTO HUNT & LEENA LEETMAA 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 5
130 OLIVER PAJUS & ANETTE SAIKO 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
131 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
133 RANDO ENNO & MARIANN HENDRIKSON 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
134 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
135 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
136 ROBIN ALEXANDR VESKUS & ANITA SÕTŠUGOVA 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
137 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 STANISLAV PETROV & DANIELLA FURYK 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 4
140 VALERI BAZENOV & SANDRA RIIVIK 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
141 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
142 LENNART MATHIAS MÄNNIK & VIKTORIA GRUSHEVSKAJA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 JOEL SULA & TEISI PETERSELL 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 ALAN ALEKSANDR ANTRIAINEN & ALISA DUPIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
116 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
118 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
119 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
120 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & ANETT SANDBERG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 ILIA ROTAR & SILVIA SUSANNE BARJABIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
122 JÜRGEN TOSSO & AGNETA VAHTRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 6
124 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
125 KASPAR EERIK MAARAND & BRITTA UNT 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
128 KRIS-JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
129 KRISTO HUNT & LEENA LEETMAA 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
130 OLIVER PAJUS & ANETTE SAIKO 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
131 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 6
133 RANDO ENNO & MARIANN HENDRIKSON 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
134 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
135 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 ROBIN ALEXANDR VESKUS & ANITA SÕTŠUGOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
137 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
138 STANISLAV PETROV & DANIELLA FURYK 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
140 VALERI BAZENOV & SANDRA RIIVIK 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
141 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
142 LENNART MATHIAS MÄNNIK & VIKTORIA GRUSHEVSKAJA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
143 JOEL SULA & TEISI PETERSELL 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 ALAN ALEKSANDR ANTRIAINEN & ALISA DUPIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
116 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
118 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 6
119 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
120 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & ANETT SANDBERG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
121 ILIA ROTAR & SILVIA SUSANNE BARJABIN 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
122 JÜRGEN TOSSO & AGNETA VAHTRA 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
123 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
124 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
125 KASPAR EERIK MAARAND & BRITTA UNT 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
128 KRIS-JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
129 KRISTO HUNT & LEENA LEETMAA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
130 OLIVER PAJUS & ANETTE SAIKO 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
131 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 6
133 RANDO ENNO & MARIANN HENDRIKSON 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
134 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
135 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 ROBIN ALEXANDR VESKUS & ANITA SÕTŠUGOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
137 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 STANISLAV PETROV & DANIELLA FURYK 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
140 VALERI BAZENOV & SANDRA RIIVIK 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
141 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
142 LENNART MATHIAS MÄNNIK & VIKTORIA GRUSHEVSKAJA 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
143 JOEL SULA & TEISI PETERSELL 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 ALAN ALEKSANDR ANTRIAINEN & ALISA DUPIK 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
116 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
118 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
119 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
120 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & ANETT SANDBERG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 ILIA ROTAR & SILVIA SUSANNE BARJABIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
122 JÜRGEN TOSSO & AGNETA VAHTRA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
123 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 6
124 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
125 KASPAR EERIK MAARAND & BRITTA UNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 KRIS-JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
129 KRISTO HUNT & LEENA LEETMAA 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
130 OLIVER PAJUS & ANETTE SAIKO 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
131 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
133 RANDO ENNO & MARIANN HENDRIKSON 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
134 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
135 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 ROBIN ALEXANDR VESKUS & ANITA SÕTŠUGOVA 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 6
137 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 STANISLAV PETROV & DANIELLA FURYK 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
140 VALERI BAZENOV & SANDRA RIIVIK 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
141 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
142 LENNART MATHIAS MÄNNIK & VIKTORIA GRUSHEVSKAJA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
143 JOEL SULA & TEISI PETERSELL 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 ALAN ALEKSANDR ANTRIAINEN & ALISA DUPIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
116 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
118 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 7
119 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
120 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & ANETT SANDBERG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
121 ILIA ROTAR & SILVIA SUSANNE BARJABIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
122 JÜRGEN TOSSO & AGNETA VAHTRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5
124 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
125 KASPAR EERIK MAARAND & BRITTA UNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 KRIS-JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
129 KRISTO HUNT & LEENA LEETMAA 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
130 OLIVER PAJUS & ANETTE SAIKO 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
131 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
133 RANDO ENNO & MARIANN HENDRIKSON 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
134 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
135 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 ROBIN ALEXANDR VESKUS & ANITA SÕTŠUGOVA 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
137 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 STANISLAV PETROV & DANIELLA FURYK 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
140 VALERI BAZENOV & SANDRA RIIVIK 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 5
141 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
142 LENNART MATHIAS MÄNNIK & VIKTORIA GRUSHEVSKAJA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
143 JOEL SULA & TEISI PETERSELL 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
Adjudicators
A. Virgil Grigore - Romania B. Petr Odstrcil - Czech Rep. C. Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium D. Claus Wodstrup - Sweden
E. Todor Miladinov - Macedonia F. Sergey Duvanov - Russian Fed. G. Judit Rimanyi - Hungary H. Robert Bogaart - Netherlands
I. Alicja Majewska - Poland