EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED STANDARDTANTSUDES

25.03.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
17. Noored 1 Recalled 6 Couples to 19
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
115 ALEKSANDER KEPLER & KRISTIN KOOSKORA 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
117 CHRIS KRISTJAN KIVASTE & LISET NOOR 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3
120 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & ANETT SANDBERG 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
122 JÜRGEN TOSSO & AGNETA VAHTRA 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
125 KASPAR EERIK MAARAND & BRITTA UNT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
126 KERT KUULMAA & SIMONE HALLINGU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 RAINER LEINUS & KERLIN MÄND 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
135 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
137 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 6
139 TOOMAS HENDRIK RAAGA & TRIINE TEDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
142 LENNART MATHIAS MÄNNIK & VIKTORIA GRUSHEVSKAJA 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
115 ALEKSANDER KEPLER & KRISTIN KOOSKORA 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
117 CHRIS KRISTJAN KIVASTE & LISET NOOR 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
120 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & ANETT SANDBERG 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
122 JÜRGEN TOSSO & AGNETA VAHTRA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
125 KASPAR EERIK MAARAND & BRITTA UNT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
126 KERT KUULMAA & SIMONE HALLINGU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 RAINER LEINUS & KERLIN MÄND 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
135 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 5
137 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 6
139 TOOMAS HENDRIK RAAGA & TRIINE TEDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 LENNART MATHIAS MÄNNIK & VIKTORIA GRUSHEVSKAJA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
115 ALEKSANDER KEPLER & KRISTIN KOOSKORA 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4
117 CHRIS KRISTJAN KIVASTE & LISET NOOR 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
120 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & ANETT SANDBERG 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5
122 JÜRGEN TOSSO & AGNETA VAHTRA 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 7
125 KASPAR EERIK MAARAND & BRITTA UNT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
126 KERT KUULMAA & SIMONE HALLINGU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 RAINER LEINUS & KERLIN MÄND 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
137 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 7
139 TOOMAS HENDRIK RAAGA & TRIINE TEDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 LENNART MATHIAS MÄNNIK & VIKTORIA GRUSHEVSKAJA 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
115 ALEKSANDER KEPLER & KRISTIN KOOSKORA 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
117 CHRIS KRISTJAN KIVASTE & LISET NOOR 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
120 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & ANETT SANDBERG 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 5
122 JÜRGEN TOSSO & AGNETA VAHTRA 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
125 KASPAR EERIK MAARAND & BRITTA UNT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
126 KERT KUULMAA & SIMONE HALLINGU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 RAINER LEINUS & KERLIN MÄND 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
137 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
139 TOOMAS HENDRIK RAAGA & TRIINE TEDER 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
142 LENNART MATHIAS MÄNNIK & VIKTORIA GRUSHEVSKAJA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
115 ALEKSANDER KEPLER & KRISTIN KOOSKORA 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 5
117 CHRIS KRISTJAN KIVASTE & LISET NOOR 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
120 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & ANETT SANDBERG 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 7
122 JÜRGEN TOSSO & AGNETA VAHTRA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
125 KASPAR EERIK MAARAND & BRITTA UNT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
126 KERT KUULMAA & SIMONE HALLINGU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 RAINER LEINUS & KERLIN MÄND 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
137 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
139 TOOMAS HENDRIK RAAGA & TRIINE TEDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 LENNART MATHIAS MÄNNIK & VIKTORIA GRUSHEVSKAJA 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Adjudicators
A. Virgil Grigore - Romania B. Petr Odstrcil - Czech Rep. C. Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium D. Claus Wodstrup - Sweden
E. Todor Miladinov - Macedonia F. Sergey Duvanov - Russian Fed. G. Judit Rimanyi - Hungary H. Robert Bogaart - Netherlands
I. Alicja Majewska - Poland