EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED STANDARDTANTSUDES

25.03.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
16. Seeniorid 3 - Semi Recalled 7 Couples to 27
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
207 AIN ANIJÄRV & MAIE ANIJÄRV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 ANDRES JÕELEHT & ANU JÕELEHT 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
210 JÜRI TURJAKAS & MARET LINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
211 NIKOLAY VORONOY & ALLA VORONOI 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
212 RAIVO PÖIAL & MALL PÖIAL 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 5
213 TAIVO LILLO & MARINA LILLO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
214 TOOMAS KALDASAUN & HELI KALDASAUN 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
215 VALERI MOSKALEV & ZOJA MOSKALJOVA 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
216 MATI RAUS & IRENE RAUS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
217 OLEV METS & LII KASK 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
207 AIN ANIJÄRV & MAIE ANIJÄRV 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
208 ANDRES JÕELEHT & ANU JÕELEHT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
210 JÜRI TURJAKAS & MARET LINA 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
211 NIKOLAY VORONOY & ALLA VORONOI 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 5
212 RAIVO PÖIAL & MALL PÖIAL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
213 TAIVO LILLO & MARINA LILLO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
214 TOOMAS KALDASAUN & HELI KALDASAUN 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 6
215 VALERI MOSKALEV & ZOJA MOSKALJOVA 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
216 MATI RAUS & IRENE RAUS 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
217 OLEV METS & LII KASK 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
207 AIN ANIJÄRV & MAIE ANIJÄRV 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
208 ANDRES JÕELEHT & ANU JÕELEHT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
210 JÜRI TURJAKAS & MARET LINA 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
211 NIKOLAY VORONOY & ALLA VORONOI 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5
212 RAIVO PÖIAL & MALL PÖIAL 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
213 TAIVO LILLO & MARINA LILLO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
214 TOOMAS KALDASAUN & HELI KALDASAUN 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
215 VALERI MOSKALEV & ZOJA MOSKALJOVA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
216 MATI RAUS & IRENE RAUS 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5
217 OLEV METS & LII KASK 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
207 AIN ANIJÄRV & MAIE ANIJÄRV 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
208 ANDRES JÕELEHT & ANU JÕELEHT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
210 JÜRI TURJAKAS & MARET LINA 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
211 NIKOLAY VORONOY & ALLA VORONOI 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
212 RAIVO PÖIAL & MALL PÖIAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
213 TAIVO LILLO & MARINA LILLO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
214 TOOMAS KALDASAUN & HELI KALDASAUN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
215 VALERI MOSKALEV & ZOJA MOSKALJOVA 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 5
216 MATI RAUS & IRENE RAUS 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
217 OLEV METS & LII KASK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
207 AIN ANIJÄRV & MAIE ANIJÄRV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 ANDRES JÕELEHT & ANU JÕELEHT 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
210 JÜRI TURJAKAS & MARET LINA 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
211 NIKOLAY VORONOY & ALLA VORONOI 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
212 RAIVO PÖIAL & MALL PÖIAL 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
213 TAIVO LILLO & MARINA LILLO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
214 TOOMAS KALDASAUN & HELI KALDASAUN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
215 VALERI MOSKALEV & ZOJA MOSKALJOVA 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 5
216 MATI RAUS & IRENE RAUS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
217 OLEV METS & LII KASK 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
Adjudicators
A. Virgil Grigore - Romania B. Petr Odstrcil - Czech Rep. C. Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium D. Todor Miladinov - Macedonia
E. Jose Rodrigues - Portugal F. Sergey Duvanov - Russian Fed. G. Judit Rimanyi - Hungary H. Robert Bogaart - Netherlands
I. Alicja Majewska - Poland