EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED STANDARDTANTSUDES

25.03.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
14. Noored 2 - Semi Recalled 7 Couples to 22
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
146 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
148 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 5
149 KARL ROBERT KUUM & ELYS RANNIK 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
150 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
151 KRISTO HUNT & LEENA LEETMAA 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
152 MARAT KAIBÕSEV & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
153 OLIVER PAJUS & ANETTE SAIKO 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
154 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5
155 TOOMAS HENDRIK RAAGA & TRIINE TEDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 5
157 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 6
158 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 7
159 MARTIN RAKITA & JULIA TEPLJAŠINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
160 ANDREY DAVYDIK & ANASTASSIA BEZUGLAJA 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
146 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 5
148 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 6
149 KARL ROBERT KUUM & ELYS RANNIK 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 5
150 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3
151 KRISTO HUNT & LEENA LEETMAA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
152 MARAT KAIBÕSEV & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 OLIVER PAJUS & ANETTE SAIKO 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
154 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
155 TOOMAS HENDRIK RAAGA & TRIINE TEDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 6
157 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
158 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
159 MARTIN RAKITA & JULIA TEPLJAŠINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
160 ANDREY DAVYDIK & ANASTASSIA BEZUGLAJA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
146 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4
148 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 6
149 KARL ROBERT KUUM & ELYS RANNIK 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 6
150 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 4
151 KRISTO HUNT & LEENA LEETMAA 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
152 MARAT KAIBÕSEV & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 OLIVER PAJUS & ANETTE SAIKO 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
154 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
155 TOOMAS HENDRIK RAAGA & TRIINE TEDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
157 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
158 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
159 MARTIN RAKITA & JULIA TEPLJAŠINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
160 ANDREY DAVYDIK & ANASTASSIA BEZUGLAJA 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
146 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
148 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 5
149 KARL ROBERT KUUM & ELYS RANNIK 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
150 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
151 KRISTO HUNT & LEENA LEETMAA 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
152 MARAT KAIBÕSEV & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 OLIVER PAJUS & ANETTE SAIKO 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
154 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
155 TOOMAS HENDRIK RAAGA & TRIINE TEDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
157 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
158 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 7
159 MARTIN RAKITA & JULIA TEPLJAŠINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
160 ANDREY DAVYDIK & ANASTASSIA BEZUGLAJA 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
146 ANDER SAAGO & KRISTEL MOORATS 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
148 KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
149 KARL ROBERT KUUM & ELYS RANNIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
150 KARMO VIHERPUU & GRETE LABUNSKI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
151 KRISTO HUNT & LEENA LEETMAA 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
152 MARAT KAIBÕSEV & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 OLIVER PAJUS & ANETTE SAIKO 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
154 OLLE VILTOK & KAROLIINA SMILTINŠ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 6
155 TOOMAS HENDRIK RAAGA & TRIINE TEDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4
157 RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
158 ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 6
159 MARTIN RAKITA & JULIA TEPLJAŠINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
160 ANDREY DAVYDIK & ANASTASSIA BEZUGLAJA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
Adjudicators
A. Virgil Grigore - Romania B. Petr Odstrcil - Czech Rep. C. Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium D. Claus Wodstrup - Sweden
E. Todor Miladinov - Macedonia F. Jose Rodrigues - Portugal G. Judit Rimanyi - Hungary H. Robert Bogaart - Netherlands
I. Alicja Majewska - Poland