EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED STANDARDTANTSUDES

25.03.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
12. Lapsed - Round 2 Recalled 13 Couples to 20
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
3 ANDREAS POST & EMMA-KAROLIINE VASNU 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
5 ARTJOM DINDRUG & ANŽELIKA STEPUŠKINA 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
6 DANIL ZAGODYRENKO & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 7
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 6
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
26 RALF OLIVER PURJE & ELENOR KURISOO 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
3 ANDREAS POST & EMMA-KAROLIINE VASNU 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
5 ARTJOM DINDRUG & ANŽELIKA STEPUŠKINA 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
6 DANIL ZAGODYRENKO & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
15 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 5
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
26 RALF OLIVER PURJE & ELENOR KURISOO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 4
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
3 ANDREAS POST & EMMA-KAROLIINE VASNU 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
5 ARTJOM DINDRUG & ANŽELIKA STEPUŠKINA 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
6 DANIL ZAGODYRENKO & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
15 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 5
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
26 RALF OLIVER PURJE & ELENOR KURISOO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
3 ANDREAS POST & EMMA-KAROLIINE VASNU 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
5 ARTJOM DINDRUG & ANŽELIKA STEPUŠKINA 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
6 DANIL ZAGODYRENKO & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
15 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 5
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 5
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 5
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 6
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 6
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 RALF OLIVER PURJE & ELENOR KURISOO 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
2 ALEKSEI SITNIKOV & ANASTASSIA SALAMATOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
3 ANDREAS POST & EMMA-KAROLIINE VASNU 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
4 ARTI RAUL AAVIK & MILANA ROSANNA MAASIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
5 ARTJOM DINDRUG & ANŽELIKA STEPUŠKINA 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
6 DANIL ZAGODYRENKO & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EMIL KOROTIN & EVELINA BONDARENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
12 GEORGI SITNIKOV & SOFIA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 MAKSIM TŠERNETSOV & SOFIA PLAKSINA 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
18 MARCUS KINDSIGO & MIRTEL MUST 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6
19 MARK LINASK & MIRRA PCHELKINA 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
20 MARTEN THOMAS TÕNISTE & LISANDRA KOPPEL 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
21 MARTIN MAKAROV & KEIRI SEMRE 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
22 MATHIAS KERMES & DEISI-LY MÄGI 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 7
23 MATTIAS LANG & SANDRA LAASIK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
24 MATVEI LINASK & VIOLETA VASSILJEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
26 RALF OLIVER PURJE & ELENOR KURISOO 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adjudicators
A. Virgil Grigore - Romania B. Petr Odstrcil - Czech Rep. C. Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium D. Claus Wodstrup - Sweden
E. Todor Miladinov - Macedonia F. Jose Rodrigues - Portugal G. Sergey Duvanov - Russian Fed. H. Robert Bogaart - Netherlands
I. Alicja Majewska - Poland