EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED STANDARDTANTSUDES

25.03.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
10. Lapsed Recalled 6 Couples to 12
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
13 HENRI KRISTJAN VALLASTE & KRISTIN KASEMETS 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 6
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 6
27 RASMUS LUHT & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
28 ROMET IGANUS & MIIA- BRITT OJALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 STEN-ERICH KODU & URSULA PRANTS 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
30 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
32 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 5
34 DMITRI ŽELEZNJAKOV & JEKATERINA LEONTJEVA 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 4
13 HENRI KRISTJAN VALLASTE & KRISTIN KASEMETS 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 4
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
27 RASMUS LUHT & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
28 ROMET IGANUS & MIIA- BRITT OJALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 STEN-ERICH KODU & URSULA PRANTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
32 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
34 DMITRI ŽELEZNJAKOV & JEKATERINA LEONTJEVA 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 7
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
13 HENRI KRISTJAN VALLASTE & KRISTIN KASEMETS 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
27 RASMUS LUHT & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 ROMET IGANUS & MIIA- BRITT OJALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 STEN-ERICH KODU & URSULA PRANTS 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
30 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
32 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 5
34 DMITRI ŽELEZNJAKOV & JEKATERINA LEONTJEVA 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5
13 HENRI KRISTJAN VALLASTE & KRISTIN KASEMETS 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 6
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
27 RASMUS LUHT & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 ROMET IGANUS & MIIA- BRITT OJALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 STEN-ERICH KODU & URSULA PRANTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
32 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
34 DMITRI ŽELEZNJAKOV & JEKATERINA LEONTJEVA 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
1 ALEKSANDR PLOKHOTNICHENKO & MARIA UGRJUMOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
7 ELEASAR MÜÜRISEPP & ELENORA KERDE 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 5
13 HENRI KRISTJAN VALLASTE & KRISTIN KASEMETS 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
14 KARL ELIAS SAUE & EMILIE RUUS 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
25 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
27 RASMUS LUHT & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 ROMET IGANUS & MIIA- BRITT OJALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 STEN-ERICH KODU & URSULA PRANTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & LIISA KATRE LAND 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3
31 VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO & DARJA FOMENKO 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
32 DANIIL ŠVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
33 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 5
34 DMITRI ŽELEZNJAKOV & JEKATERINA LEONTJEVA 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
Adjudicators
A. Virgil Grigore - Romania B. Petr Odstrcil - Czech Rep. C. Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium D. Claus Wodstrup - Sweden
E. Todor Miladinov - Macedonia F. Jose Rodrigues - Portugal G. Sergey Duvanov - Russian Fed. H. Robert Bogaart - Netherlands
I. Alicja Majewska - Poland