MAGUS ALGUS JA C, B KARIKAETAPP

24.01.2015 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
6. J2 C ST
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Placing
189 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 3 6 3 4 1 4 5 6 4
191 EGERT ARUJÕE & MARIKA ADSON 5 2 4 6 3 3 6 2 3
198 MATTIAS SOOTS & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 6 5 5 3 2 6 3 4 6
200 OLGERD PUTŠKOV & EVA-MARIA UVAROVA 1 3 6 5 5 5 1 5 5
202 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 4 4 2 2 6 1 2 3 2
204 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 2 1 1 1 4 2 4 1 1
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Placing
189 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 4 3 4 6 1 6 6 4 4
191 EGERT ARUJÕE & MARIKA ADSON 6 2 2 5 6 3 5 2 5
198 MATTIAS SOOTS & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 5 6 6 3 2 5 4 6 6
200 OLGERD PUTŠKOV & EVA-MARIA UVAROVA 2 4 5 4 3 4 1 5 3
202 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 1 5 3 2 5 2 2 3 2
204 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 3 1 1 1 4 1 3 1 1
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Placing
189 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 3 5 2 6 5 6 6 6 6
191 EGERT ARUJÕE & MARIKA ADSON 6 3 3 4 6 3 5 2 3
198 MATTIAS SOOTS & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 5 4 6 3 3 5 4 4 4
200 OLGERD PUTŠKOV & EVA-MARIA UVAROVA 1 6 5 5 4 4 2 5 5
202 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 4 2 4 2 1 2 3 3 2
204 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Placing
189 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 2 5 4 6 4 6 6 6 6
191 EGERT ARUJÕE & MARIKA ADSON 5 4 1 5 5 3 4 2 3
198 MATTIAS SOOTS & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 6 3 6 3 3 4 5 4 4
200 OLGERD PUTŠKOV & EVA-MARIA UVAROVA 3 6 5 4 6 5 3 5 5
202 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 1 2 3 2 2 2 1 3 2
204 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 4 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Placing
189 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 4 4 4 6 5 5 6 6 6
191 EGERT ARUJÕE & MARIKA ADSON 5 2 2 5 6 3 4 2 3
198 MATTIAS SOOTS & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 6 5 6 3 4 4 5 4 5
200 OLGERD PUTŠKOV & EVA-MARIA UVAROVA 1 6 5 4 3 6 3 5 4
202 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 3 2
204 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Adjudicators
A. VALERIJ NAZADZE B. SILVIJA ABRAMOVA C. RIHARDS BERGS
D. DIANA MITT E. RYZCARD SONDOWICZ F. KRISTINA TENNOKESE
G. OLGA KOSMINA H. RENO OLLE