MAGUS ALGUS JA C, B KARIKAETAPP

24.01.2015Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
37. L2 E ST - Round 1 Recalled 13 Couples to 41
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Marks
90 ARLET LEVANDI & VIBEKE MARIE VÄLBE 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
92 CHRISTOPHER MARCUS PIRN & IRIS TIKERPUU 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
93 EDGAR NEVEROVSKI & LAURA KLIMENKO 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
94 GEORG ADER & LIIS VEELEID 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 6
96 JOONAS TOHERT & MARIN RABA 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 8
97 JOONAS ASUMETS & KÄROLIN KIKAS 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 5
99 KEVIN JÄRVE & ANASTASSIA RUSSANOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 10
100 KRISTOFER ROBIN TOPS & KAROLIINA SOOLEP 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
101 MAKSIM SAVTŠUK & EMILIE SCHÜLE 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
103 MARKUS NEEME & MILANA VASK 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 9
104 MARKUS-MARTEN MURD & LYDIA HELENE TEDER 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
105 MATTHIAS SAAR & MARIANGELA BOITSUK 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
107 NIKITA KILEVOI & ANNA MARIA POGREBNAJA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
108 RAIN RIKO & KARMEN MIKIVER 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
112 SEVASTIAN RÄTSEP & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 7
113 TIMO LEHTO & NICOLE GAVRIJASHEVA 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
114 TOMM RAGNAR MAIDLA & KÄDI LII LAINE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
115 VALERI GRIGORJEV & ANNA KOPONEVA 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
117 GEORGIO PAIM & IINA-KAISA BIKIN 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Marks
90 ARLET LEVANDI & VIBEKE MARIE VÄLBE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 6
92 CHRISTOPHER MARCUS PIRN & IRIS TIKERPUU 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
93 EDGAR NEVEROVSKI & LAURA KLIMENKO 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
94 GEORG ADER & LIIS VEELEID 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
96 JOONAS TOHERT & MARIN RABA 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
97 JOONAS ASUMETS & KÄROLIN KIKAS 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 6
99 KEVIN JÄRVE & ANASTASSIA RUSSANOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
100 KRISTOFER ROBIN TOPS & KAROLIINA SOOLEP 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
101 MAKSIM SAVTŠUK & EMILIE SCHÜLE 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 6
103 MARKUS NEEME & MILANA VASK 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 8
104 MARKUS-MARTEN MURD & LYDIA HELENE TEDER 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
105 MATTHIAS SAAR & MARIANGELA BOITSUK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
107 NIKITA KILEVOI & ANNA MARIA POGREBNAJA 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
108 RAIN RIKO & KARMEN MIKIVER 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 6
112 SEVASTIAN RÄTSEP & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
113 TIMO LEHTO & NICOLE GAVRIJASHEVA 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 7
114 TOMM RAGNAR MAIDLA & KÄDI LII LAINE 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
115 VALERI GRIGORJEV & ANNA KOPONEVA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 7
117 GEORGIO PAIM & IINA-KAISA BIKIN 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 7
Adjudicators
A. VALERIJ NAZADZE B. RIHARDS BERGS C. RYZCARD SONDOWICZ
D. KRISTINA TENNOKESE E. OLGA KOSMINA F. ANTS LOPSIK
G. RENO OLLE H. HELE REINSALU I. PEETER MASING
J. ARTJOM SMIRNOV K. KRISTINA VASYLKYVSKA