MAGUS ALGUS JA C, B KARIKAETAPP

24.01.2015 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
12. J1 C LA
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Placing
167 ARI ALEKSANDR KOLEKTOR & ALEKSANDRA SKVORTSOVA 4 6 6 3 4 5 4 5 5
169 KARL KRISTOFER KIVISALU & MARLEEN BARKALA 1 3 1 1 2 1 2 2 1
172 MART KIROTAR & STELLA MÄNNISTE 2 1 3 6 1 4 5 3 3
174 PATRIK ROOSTFELDT & ANITA KOSEVAJA 5 4 4 2 3 2 1 1 2
177 SAVELI KOROSTELJOV & ELIZABETH BERMAN 3 2 5 4 5 6 3 6 4
179 VALENTIN KUTSENOK & AMINAT DUNGUROVA 6 5 2 5 6 3 6 4 6
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Placing
167 ARI ALEKSANDR KOLEKTOR & ALEKSANDRA SKVORTSOVA 5 5 5 3 4 4 4 6 5
169 KARL KRISTOFER KIVISALU & MARLEEN BARKALA 2 3 3 1 2 3 2 3 2
172 MART KIROTAR & STELLA MÄNNISTE 1 1 1 5 1 6 3 2 1
174 PATRIK ROOSTFELDT & ANITA KOSEVAJA 6 4 6 4 3 2 1 1 3
177 SAVELI KOROSTELJOV & ELIZABETH BERMAN 3 2 4 6 5 5 6 5 6
179 VALENTIN KUTSENOK & AMINAT DUNGUROVA 4 6 2 2 6 1 5 4 4
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Placing
167 ARI ALEKSANDR KOLEKTOR & ALEKSANDRA SKVORTSOVA 6 4 5 4 2 4 5 5 5
169 KARL KRISTOFER KIVISALU & MARLEEN BARKALA 1 2 3 1 4 1 1 3 1
172 MART KIROTAR & STELLA MÄNNISTE 2 1 2 5 1 5 3 2 2
174 PATRIK ROOSTFELDT & ANITA KOSEVAJA 3 6 6 2 3 2 2 1 3
177 SAVELI KOROSTELJOV & ELIZABETH BERMAN 5 3 4 6 6 6 6 6 6
179 VALENTIN KUTSENOK & AMINAT DUNGUROVA 4 5 1 3 5 3 4 4 4
Paso Doble
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Placing
167 ARI ALEKSANDR KOLEKTOR & ALEKSANDRA SKVORTSOVA 6 6 6 4 5 5 6 5 6
169 KARL KRISTOFER KIVISALU & MARLEEN BARKALA 2 1 3 1 1 2 1 3 1
172 MART KIROTAR & STELLA MÄNNISTE 1 2 1 5 2 4 2 2 2
174 PATRIK ROOSTFELDT & ANITA KOSEVAJA 3 5 5 2 3 1 3 1 3
177 SAVELI KOROSTELJOV & ELIZABETH BERMAN 4 3 4 6 6 6 5 4 5
179 VALENTIN KUTSENOK & AMINAT DUNGUROVA 5 4 2 3 4 3 4 6 4
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Placing
167 ARI ALEKSANDR KOLEKTOR & ALEKSANDRA SKVORTSOVA 6 4 5 4 5 6 5 4 6
169 KARL KRISTOFER KIVISALU & MARLEEN BARKALA 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 3 1
172 MART KIROTAR & STELLA MÄNNISTE 2 1 2 6 4 3 2 2 2
174 PATRIK ROOSTFELDT & ANITA KOSEVAJA 4 6 6 2 3 2 3 1 3
177 SAVELI KOROSTELJOV & ELIZABETH BERMAN 3 3 4 5 2 5 6 5 4
179 VALENTIN KUTSENOK & AMINAT DUNGUROVA 5 5 1 3 6 4 4 6 5
Adjudicators
A. VALERIJ NAZADZE B. SILVIJA ABRAMOVA C. RIHARDS BERGS
D. DIANA MITT E. RYZCARD SONDOWICZ F. KRISTINA TENNOKESE
G. OLGA KOSMINA H. RENO OLLE