MAGUS ALGUS JA C, B KARIKAETAPP

24.01.2015Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
1. J2 C ST - Round 1 Recalled 13 Couples to 3
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Marks
181 ALEKSANDER KEPLER & KRISTIN KOOSKORA 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 5
182 ALEKSEI AFANASJEV & JELIZAVETA TRUSEVITS 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 6
183 ALEKSEI KARTAŠOV & DANI-NICOLE KUUSK 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 4
187 CHRIS KRISTJAN KIVASTE & LISET NOOR 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6
189 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
190 DANIIL MURTAZIN & ANETTE SAIKO 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
191 EGERT ARUJÕE & MARIKA ADSON 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
192 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & SIMONE HALLINGU 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 5
193 FILIPP ALEKSANDROV & KRISTINA AGAFONTSEVA 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
196 KAROL-ARI KRIMSES & GRETE ZEKKER 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
198 MATTIAS SOOTS & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 5
199 NORMAN ERIK KUSTOV & JEKATERINA SELITSEVA 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
200 OLGERD PUTŠKOV & EVA-MARIA UVAROVA 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
201 PAUL MARK TAMMISTE & ANETT SANDBERG 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 5
202 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
203 ROBIN BEILMANN & LIIS GRETE ATONEN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
204 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Marks
181 ALEKSANDER KEPLER & KRISTIN KOOSKORA 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
182 ALEKSEI AFANASJEV & JELIZAVETA TRUSEVITS 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 6
183 ALEKSEI KARTAŠOV & DANI-NICOLE KUUSK 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4
187 CHRIS KRISTJAN KIVASTE & LISET NOOR 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
189 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
190 DANIIL MURTAZIN & ANETTE SAIKO 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
191 EGERT ARUJÕE & MARIKA ADSON 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 6
192 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & SIMONE HALLINGU 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4
193 FILIPP ALEKSANDROV & KRISTINA AGAFONTSEVA 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
196 KAROL-ARI KRIMSES & GRETE ZEKKER 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4
198 MATTIAS SOOTS & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
199 NORMAN ERIK KUSTOV & JEKATERINA SELITSEVA 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5
200 OLGERD PUTŠKOV & EVA-MARIA UVAROVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
201 PAUL MARK TAMMISTE & ANETT SANDBERG 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
202 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
203 ROBIN BEILMANN & LIIS GRETE ATONEN 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
204 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Marks
181 ALEKSANDER KEPLER & KRISTIN KOOSKORA 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
182 ALEKSEI AFANASJEV & JELIZAVETA TRUSEVITS 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 4
183 ALEKSEI KARTAŠOV & DANI-NICOLE KUUSK 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 5
187 CHRIS KRISTJAN KIVASTE & LISET NOOR 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
189 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
190 DANIIL MURTAZIN & ANETTE SAIKO 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 5
191 EGERT ARUJÕE & MARIKA ADSON 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 6
192 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & SIMONE HALLINGU 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
193 FILIPP ALEKSANDROV & KRISTINA AGAFONTSEVA 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
196 KAROL-ARI KRIMSES & GRETE ZEKKER 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
198 MATTIAS SOOTS & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5
199 NORMAN ERIK KUSTOV & JEKATERINA SELITSEVA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 6
200 OLGERD PUTŠKOV & EVA-MARIA UVAROVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
201 PAUL MARK TAMMISTE & ANETT SANDBERG 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 6
202 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
203 ROBIN BEILMANN & LIIS GRETE ATONEN 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 6
204 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H Marks
181 ALEKSANDER KEPLER & KRISTIN KOOSKORA 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5
182 ALEKSEI AFANASJEV & JELIZAVETA TRUSEVITS 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 4
183 ALEKSEI KARTAŠOV & DANI-NICOLE KUUSK 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
187 CHRIS KRISTJAN KIVASTE & LISET NOOR 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
189 DANIIL UIBO & ANGELIKA ARNO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
190 DANIIL MURTAZIN & ANETTE SAIKO 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
191 EGERT ARUJÕE & MARIKA ADSON 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
192 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & SIMONE HALLINGU 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
193 FILIPP ALEKSANDROV & KRISTINA AGAFONTSEVA 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
196 KAROL-ARI KRIMSES & GRETE ZEKKER 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 5
198 MATTIAS SOOTS & JANA MARIA ROHILAID 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
199 NORMAN ERIK KUSTOV & JEKATERINA SELITSEVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
200 OLGERD PUTŠKOV & EVA-MARIA UVAROVA 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
201 PAUL MARK TAMMISTE & ANETT SANDBERG 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 6
202 ROBERT TARLAP & BRIGITTA TOOMINGAS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
203 ROBIN BEILMANN & LIIS GRETE ATONEN 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 6
204 SILVER INGVER & SOHVI SAAR 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
Adjudicators
A. VALERIJ NAZADZE B. SILVIJA ABRAMOVA C. RIHARDS BERGS
D. DIANA MITT E. RYZCARD SONDOWICZ F. KRISTINA TENNOKESE
G. OLGA KOSMINA H. RENO OLLE